Waltermart Makati

Clinic Information

Location : 3/F Waltermart Center Makati Chino Roces Ave. cor. Arnaiz St., Makati City

Contact No: 7744-4170 / 8403-9579 / 8856-4449

Clinic Mobile No: 0932-8537590

Operating Hours : MONDAY-SUNDAY 8AM TO 8PM

Date Opened: June 25, 2010

Diagnostic Services

Laboratory

Imaging

  • General X-Ray Services
  • General Ultrasound
  • 3D/4D Ultrasound

Heart Station

  • Electrocardiography
  • 2D Echocardiogram
  • 24 Hour Blood Pressure Monitoring

Disclaimer:

Schedule of Doctors are subject to changes without prior notice. Kindly call the clinic for confirmation of schedule.

MYLENE KABIGTINGFAMILY MEDICINE3PM-8AM
ANDRE MARTININTERNAL MEDICINE8AM-3PM
EMPRESS CARLOS-VILLAPANDOPEDIATRICS8AM-12NN
NELIZZA BANOCNOCPEDIATRICS2PM-4PM
LIBERTY RAZ HORCAPEDIATRICS6AM-8PM
JOHN FELMORE JURIDICOENT11AM-1PM
ELSA DIONISIOOB-GYNE12NN-1PM
LAURENCE RONALD TIANGCORADIOLOGY2:30PM-4:30PM
LUIS ANGEL ORDOÑEZDERMATOLOGY1:30PM-4:30PM
CARYCE EMMA JURIDICOOPHTHALMOLOGY11AM-1PM
MARIA CECILIA AGDEPPAOPHTHALMOLOGY5PM-7PM
CHRISTOPHER MANIPONORTHOPEDIC1PM-3PM
JOSEPHINE GARRIDOFAMILY MEDICINE8AM-8PM
GINA CAIRME PULMONOLOGY1PM-3PM
LYRA VELOROENT12NN-2PM
MARK GABRIEL GALVEZSURGERY4PM-6PM
IRENE QUINIOOB-GYNE10AM-11AM
ANAFE ORBIGOSO-GLORIAOB-GYNE2PM-4PM
CELESTE BALDONADORADIOLOGY10AM-12NN
CANDY SOLIDUMDERMATOLOGY5PM-7PM
MANUEL L. YU CHUA Jr.OPHTHALMOLOGY9AM-11AM
ANDRE MARTININTERNAL MEDICINE8AM-8PM
MARY ANN LANSANGINFECTIOUS5PM-7PM
SOIDEMER CLAIRE GRECIAPEDIATRICS11AM-1PM
JOHN FELMORE JURIDICOENT11AM-1PM
LEAH VELASCO-VICTORIOSURGERY1PM-3PM
ELSA DIONISIOOB-GYNE1PM-2PM
LAURENCE RONALD TIANGCORADIOLOGY10:AM-12NN
ROY VINCOYDERMATOLOGY4PM-6PM
CARYCE EMMA JURIDICOOPHTHALMOLOGY11AM-1PM
JOSEPHINE GARRIDOFAMILY MEDICINE8AM-1PM
ANDRE MARTININTERNAL MEDICINE1PM-8PM
GINA CAIRME PULMONOLOGY1PM-3PM
NELIZZA BANOCNOCPEDIATRICS1PM-3PM
ZALVEEN CHUACARDIOLOGY4PM-6PM
LYRA VELOROENT12NN-2PM
MARK GABRIEL GALVEZSURGERY5PM-6PM
IRENE QUINIOOB-GYNE10AM-11AM
CELESTE BALDONADORADIOLOGY4PM-6PM
MANUEL L. YU CHUA Jr.OPHTHALMOLOGY3PM-5PM
LIBERTY RAZ HORCAPEDIATRICS4PM-6PM
ELAINE VILLANUEVAENT3PM-6PM
LEAH VELASCO-VICTORIOSURGERY1PM-3PM
ANAFE ORBIGOSO-GLORIAOB-GYNE2PM-4PM
SOFIA BATTO OB-GYNE4PM-6PM
LAURENCE RONALD TIANGCORADIOLOGY2AM-4AM
LUIS ANGEL ORDOÑEZDERMATOLOGY10AM-1PM
MARIA CECILIA AGDEPPAOPHTHALMOLOGY5PM-7PM
CHRISTOPHER MANIPONORTHOPEDIC4PM-5PM
MYLENE KABIGTINGFAMILY MEDICINE8AM-8PM
MARY ANN LANSANGINFECTIOUS10AM-12NN
ZALVEEN CHUACARDIOLOGY1PM-3PM
LYRA VELOROENT11AM-1PM
SOFIA BATTO OB-GYNE4PM-6PM
CELESTE BALDONADORADIOLOGY10AM-12NN
CANDY SOLIDUMDERMATOLOGY10AM-12NN
ROY VINCOYDERMATOLOGY4PM-6PM
MANUEL L. YU CHUA Jr.OPHTHALMOLOGY9AM-11AM
RONWALDO SAN DIEGOFAMILY MEDICINE8AM-8PM
SOIDEMER CLAIRE GRECIAPEDIATRICS10:30AM-12NN
TOP