Trinoma

Clinic Information

Location : Level MI/Level G, TriNoma Mall, North Avenue, cor EDSA, Quezon City

Clinic 1: Lower Mezzanine 1

Clinic 2: G003 Ground Floor

Contact No Clinic 1: 7943-2256

Contact No Clinic 2: 7943-2257 / 8775-6122 / 7576-4665

Clinic Mobile No: 0932-853-7613 / 0932-8537616

Operating Hours : MONDAY-SUNDAY 7AM TO 8PM

Date Opened: May 01, 2007

Diagnostic Services

Laboratory

Drug Test

Imaging

  • General X-Ray Services
  • General Ultrasound
  • Mammogram

Heart Station

  • Electrocardiography
  • 2D Echocardiogram
  • Treadmill Stress Test
  • 24 Hour Blood Pressure Monitoring

Special Services

Physical Therapy

Spirometry

Uroflowmetry

Disclaimer:

Schedule of Doctors are subject to changes without prior notice. Kindly call the clinic for confirmation of schedule.

Dra. Aleta Hope Inting-ReyesFM 9am-8pm
Dra. Leslie LlaneraFM8am-12nn
Dra. Rica Uy-TolentinoIM-Pulmo 2pm-4pm
Dra. Ann Margarette FloresCardio 1pm-3pm
Dr. Erwin DoloresCardio4pm-8pm
Dr. Rodney Marc RamosENT1-3/4-6
Dra. Ann Kathleen BarlinENT10am-12nn
Dr. Mary Ann MacasaetENT8am-10am
Dra. Jean Roschelle AlonsoENT6pm-8pm
Dra. Rominia Maghuyop-HerreraOB/Sono 10am-12nn
Dra. Agatonica ArcalesOB/Sono 4pm-6pm
Dra. Eileen Mae TangonanOB/Gyne12nn-4pm
Dra. Cecilia OrdinarioOB/Gyne 6pm-8pm
Dr. Romulus Emmanuel CruzNeurologist3pm-4pm
Dr. Kevin EstilloreOrtho 6pm-8pm
Dr. Lawrence PeOphtha5pm-7pm
Dra. Rina Del MoralDerma 2pm-6pm
Dr. Samuel YrastorzaUro 5pm-6pm
Dr. Paul EspinaUro2pm-4pm
Dr. Patrick TuliaoUro10am-12nn
Dra. Cristy SamonteRadiology11pm-12nn
Dra. Stephanie PeRadiology6pm-7pm
Dr. Melecio PeñaRehab Medicine 1pm-4pm
Dra. Robina Hao-DyPedia1pm-3pm
Dra. Monet De VeyraPedia3pm-6pm
Dra. Khlaire PioquintoPedia10am-1pm
Dra. Regina BaloyPedia6pm-8pm
Dra. Aleta Hope Inting-ReyesFM 9am-1pm
Dra. Carla Lazaro-FeraerFM 1pm-8pm
Dra. Jacqueline FresnozaFM 8am-10am
Dra. Yvette AlmoroIM-Pulmo8am-10am
Dr. Edgar Allan BongatIM-Gastro5pm-7pm
Dr. Amy A. LopezEndo7pm-9pm
Dr. Arturo TolentinoCardio3pm-5pm
Dr. Erwin DoloresCardio 11am-1pm
Dra. Pierette KawGen. Surgeon 2pm-4pm
Dr. Rodney Marc RamosENT 3pm-6pm
Dr. Aileen Delo Santos-GarciaENT9am-11am
Dr. Lance Philip LiuENT11am-2pm
Dra. Jean Roschelle AlonsoENT6pm-8pm
Dra. Ma. Liza SisonOB/Sono 3pm-5pm
Dra. Ma. Eduvijes CastroOB/Gyne 5pm-7pm
Dra. Catherine BurceOB/Gyne11am-1pm
Dra. Jacky Lou MacapagalOB/Gyne1pm-3pm
Dra. Richelle H. FabrosOB/Gyne 8am-10am
Dra. Olivia De JesusAllergologist2pm-4pm
Dr. Emmanuel AsedilloOrtho 1pm-2pm
Dr. Antonio SisonOrthoSpine5pm-6pm
Dra. Maya Fe DarjuanOphtha 3pm-5pm
Dr. Anthony Richard NunezOphtha 12nn-2pm
Dra. Rizaela NicolasDerma 4pm-7pm
Dra. Ma. Cristina VitugDerma10am-2pm
Dr. Christopher TagubaUro4pm-6pm
Dr. Jose Fortunato CaringalUro3pm-4pm
Dra. Lea RemigioRadiology4pm-5:30pm
Dra. Cristy SamonteRadiology11pm-12nn
Dra. Teresa De LeonPedia 12nn-2pm
Dra. Angeline S. TingaPedia 2pm-4pm
Dra. Cristina TuazonPedia10am-12nn
Dr. Jemaila VallesPedia-Pulmo 5pm-7pm
Dra. Aleta Hope Inting-ReyesFM1pm-5pm
Dra. Arlene Malilay-DeronaFM 10pm-12nn
Dra. Carla Lazaro-FeraerFM5pm-8pm
Dra. Jacqueline FresnozaFM 8am-10am
Dra. Rica Uy-TolentinoIM-Pulmo 2pm-4pm
Dra. Yvette AlmoroIM-Pulmo 9am-12nn
Dr. Darwin UyIM-Gastro 4pm-6pm
Dr. Frederick VicenteCardio 1pm-3pm
Dr. Angelo Roman E. CabalonaGen. Surgeon 11am-1pm
Dr. Jose Benedicto CabazorENT 1pm-3pm
Dr. Angelo MonroyENT 4pm-6pm
Dr. Mark Ray ImperialENT9am-12nn
Dra. Maribel Pili-LopezOB/Sono 11am-1pm
Dra. Agatonica ArcalesOB/Sono 4pm-6pm
Dra. Rebecca BrillantesOB/Gyne 1pm-4pm
Dra. Dana Jane AngOB/Gyne9am-11am
Dra. Cecilia OrdinarioOB/Gyne 6pm-8pm
Dr. Geraldo HerreraOrtho 10am-12nn
Dr. Lawrence PeOphtha 5pm-7pm
Dra. Rina Del MoralDerma 2pm-6pm
Dr. Paul EspinaUro1pm-3pm
Dra. Cristy SamonteRadiology4pm-5pm
Dr. Raquel CabazorRehab Medicine 1pm-3pm
Dr. Melecio PeñaRehab Medicine4pm-7pm
Dra. Marifi RiveraPedia6pm-8pm
Dra. Robina Hao-DyPedia1pm-3pm
Dra. Monet De VeyraPedia3pm-6pm
Dr. Genevieve BautistaPedia8am-11am
Dra. Jacqueline FresnozaFM 9am-8pm
Dra. Yvette AlmoroIM-Pulmo8am-10am
Dr. Edgar Allan BongatIM-Gastro5pm-7pm
Dr. Arturo TolentinoCardio3pm-5pm
Dr. Ramil MacapagalCardio6pm-8pm
Dr. Erwin DoloresCardio 11am-1pm
Dra. Pierette KawGen. Surgeon 2pm-4pm
Dr. Edwin BernardoGen. Surgeon 6pm-8pm
Dr. Cesar De LeonENT 2pm-4pm
Dra. Ann Kathleen BarlinENT4pm-6pm
Dra. Ma. Karen CapuzENT10am-2pm
Dr. Johnielyn D. HungENT6pm-8pm
Dra. Ma. Liza SisonOB/Sono3pm-5pm
Dra. Catherine BurceOB/Gyne10am-1pm
Dra. Jacky Lou MacapagalOB/Gyne1pm-3pm & 5pm-7pm
Dra. Richelle H. FabrosOB/Gyne 8am-10am
Dra. Olivia De JesusAllergologist1pm-3pm & 5pm-7pm
Dr. Emmanuel AsedilloOrtho4pm-5pm
Dr. Anthony Richard NunezOphtha 12nn-2pm
Dra. Rizaela NicolasDerma 4pm-7pm
Dra. Ma. Cristina VitugDerma10am-2pm
Dr. Christopher TagubaUro6pm-7pm
Dr. Paul EspinaUro11pm-1pm
Dr. Patrick TuliaoUro2pm-4pm
Dr. Allan CeliRadiology10:30am-11:30am
Dra. Jocelyn BilledoRadiology12nn-1pm
Dra. Katherine GayoPedia 11am-1pm
Dra. Robina Hao-DyPedia3pm-5pm
Dr. Jennelyn VizcarraPedia8am-11am
Dra. Regina BaloyPedia6pm-8pm
Dra. Arlene Malilay-DeronaFM 2pm-7pm
Dra. Carla Lazaro-FeraerFM 9am-12nn
Dra. Leslie LlaneraFM 11am-3pm
Dr. Darwin UyIM-Gastro 2pm-4pm
Dr. Frederick VicenteCardio 1pm-3pm
Dr. Joel SabanganCardio5pm-7pm
Dr. Erwin DoloresCardio 11am-1pm
Dr. Philip ConstantinoGen. Surgeon 5pm-7pm
Dr. Angelo MonroyENT 4pm-6pm
Dr. Rodney Marc RamosENT 1pm-4pm
Dra. Ann Kathleen BarlinENT 10am-12nn
Dr. Johnielyn D. HungENT6pm-8pm
Dra. Eileen Mae TangonanOB/Gyne11am-3pm
Dra. Dana Jane AngOB/Gyne4pm-7pm
Dra. Jacky Lou MacapagalOB/Gyne9am-11am
Dr. Romulus Emmanuel CruzNeurologist3pm-4pm
Dr. Mary Ruth PaduaOrtho2pm-4pm
Dra. Maya Fe DarjuanOphtha 3pm-5pm
Dra. Ma. Cristina VitugDerma12nn-4pm
Dr. Samuel YrastorzaUro 5pm-6pm
Dr. Paul EspinaUro1pm-3pm
Dr. Jose Fortunato CaringalUro 10am-12nn
Dra. Stephanie PeRadiology6pm-7pm
Dr. Lhea EspinoRadiology8am-9am
Dr. Melecio PeñaRehab Medicine4pm-7pm
Dra. Marifi RiveraPedia6pm-8pm
Dra. Jennifer SoPedia 2pm-4pm
Dra. Monet De VeyraPedia 4pm-6pm
Dr. Jennelyn VizcarraPedia8am-10am
Dra. Khlaire PioquintoPedia10am-1pm
Dra. Arlene Malilay-DeronaFM10am-2pm
Dra. Leslie LlaneraFM 8am-12nn
Dra. Jacqueline FresnozaFM 3pm-8pm
Dr. Edgar Allan BongatIM-Gastro5pm-7pm
Dr. Amy A. LopezEndo7pm-9pm
Dr. Frederick VicenteCardio 3pm-5pm
Dr. Joel SabanganCardio1pm-3pm
Dr. Edwin BernardoGen. Surgeon 3pm-5pm
Dr. Jose Benedicto CabazorENT 11am-2pm
Dr. Angelo MonroyENT 4pm-6pm
Dra. Fortuna Corazon RoldanENT 2pm-4pm
Dr. Lance Philip LiuENT9am-11am
Dra. Maribel Pili-LopezOB/Sono 1pm-3pm
Dra. Rominia Maghuyop-HerreraOB/Sono 5pm-7pm
Dra. Rebecca BrillantesOB/Gyne 8am-10am
Dra. Dana Jane AngOB/Gyne10am-1pm & 3pm-5pm
Dr. Geraldo HerreraOrtho 10am-12nn
Dr. Carl Ryan TagubaOrtho7pm-8pm
Dr. Anthony Richard NunezOphtha 10am-12nn
Dr. Lawrence PeOphtha 5pm-7pm
Dra. Rina Del MoralDerma 10am-12nn
Dra. Rizaela NicolasDerma 1pm-7pm
Dr. Christopher TagubaUro 5pm-7pm
Dr. Allan CeliRadiology10:30am-11:30am
Dra. Jocelyn BilledoRadiology4pm-5pm
Dr. Raquel CabazorRehab Medicine11am-2pm
Dr. Ferdinand DecenaRehab Medicine 4pm-6pm
Dra. Teresa De LeonPedia 11am-2pm
Dra. Angeline S. TingaPedia 2pm-4pm
Dra. Cristina TuazonPedia 4pm-6pm
Dr. Jemaila VallesPedia-Pulmo 9am-11am
Dra. Regina BaloyPedia6pm-8pm
Dra. Melissa Ducabo-OrtezaFM 8am-7pm
Dra. Yvette AlmoroIM-Pulmo2pm-7pm
Dr. Joel SabanganCardio3pm-5pm
Dr. Lorraine Grace SembranaCardio11am-1pm
Dr. Rodney Marc RamosENT 3pm-6pm
Dr. Aileen Delo Santos-GarciaENT11am-1pm
Dr. Mary Ann MacasaetENT1pm-3pm
Dra. Jean Roschelle AlonsoENT6pm-8pm
Dra. Ma. Eduvijes CastroOB/Gyne10am-1pm
Dra. Jacky Lou MacapagalOB/Gyne1pm-7pm
Dra. Cecilia OrdinarioOB/Gyne 8am-10am
Dr. Marvin Karlo LugueOrtho1pm-3pm
Dra. Ma. Cristina VitugDerma10am-1pm
Dr. Allan CeliRadiology10am-11:30am
Dr. Brian Joseph De JesusRadiology2pm-3pm
Dra. Anna HassanPedia 3pm-5pm
Dra. Jennifer SoPedia 1pm-3pm
Dra. Monet De VeyraPedia8am-10am
Dra. Almida ReodicaPedia-Gastro10am-12nn
TOP