SM Masinag

Clinic Information

Location : 2/F SM City Masinag, Antipolo City

Contact No: 8636-1642 / 8633-1644 / 8470-8248

Clinic Mobile No: 0943-7081468

Operating Hours : MONDAY-SUNDAY 8AM TO 8PM

Date Opened: December 08, 2013

Diagnostic Services

Laboratory

Imaging

  • General X-Ray Services
  • General Ultrasound
  • 3D/4D Ultrasound

Heart Station

  • Electrocardiography
  • 2D Echocardiogram

Disclaimer:

Schedules of Doctors can change without prior notice. Please call the clinic or our hotline number  (02) 8396-9899 for confirmation of schedule.

Balagtas, DoreenINTERNAL MEDICINE8AM-8PM
Maguslog, SvethlanaPULMONOLOGIST1PM-3PM
Guiterrez, Mila AnnePEDIATRICIAN2PM-4PM
Roque, CharmainePEDIATRICIAN11AM-2PM
Concepcion, Ma. RowenaPEDIATRICIAN4PM-6PM
Cuizon, Luisa CarmelaOB-GYNECOLOGY11AM-1PM
Dr. Castillo, KatrinaCARDIOLOGY3PM-5PM
Imperial, Mark RayENT11AM-1PM
Artates, Anne MargauxENT4PM-6PM
Ponciano, Margaret AnneOB-SONOLOGY3PM-6PM
Valencia, SherylGENERAL SURGEON3:30PM-6PM
Maguslog, SvethlanaPULMONOLOGIST1PM-3PM
Guiterrez, Mila AnnePEDIATRICIAN2PM-4PM
Roque, CharmainePEDIATRICIAN11PM-2PM
Concepcion, Ma. RowenaPEDIATRICIAN4PM-6PM
Cuizon, Luisa CarmelaOB-GYNECOLOGY11AM-1PM
Matibag, ElizabethFAMILY MEDICINE8AM-2PM
Valeros, VanessaFAMILY MEDICINE3PM-8PM
Sagurit, RizzaPEDIATRICIAN3PM-5PM
Junio, AnalenePEDIATRICIAN1PM-3PM
Concepcion, Ma. RowenaPEDIATRICIAN5PM-7PM
Mercadal, MarivicOB-GYNECOLOGY9AM-11PM
Ong, EthelOB-GYNECOLOGY12PM-3PM
Siapno-Liu, IngridDERMATOLOGY4PM-6PM
Liu, LanceENT3PM-5PM
Imperial, Mark RayENT12PM-2PM
Pascua, RichelleOB-SONOLOGY4PM-6PM
Sagurit, RizzaPEDIATRICIAN3PM-5PM
Junio, AnalenePEDIATRICIAN1PM-3PM
Concepcion, Ma. RowenaPEDIATRICIAN5PM-7PM
Mercadal, MarivicOB-GYNECOLOGY9PM-11PM
Ong, EthelOB-GYNECOLOGY12PM-3PM
Siapno-Liu, IngridDERMATOLOGY4PM-6PM
Matibag, ElizabethFAMILY MEDICINE8AM-8PM
Roque, CharmainePEDIATRICIAN12PM-4PM
Mendoza, SarahPEDIATRICIAN9AM-12PM
Yumul, AbigailPEDIATRICIAN4PM-6PM
Maniego, Iza RoelleOB-GYNECOLOGY4PM-7PM
Sandoval,GraceOB-GYNECOLOGY10PM-12PM
Adraneda, ElaineDERMATOLOGY4:30PM-6:30PM
Del Rosario, Rachel RoseCARDIOLOGY4PM-6PM
Pizarro, KhristineENT1PM-4PM
Villanueva, CesmerOB-SONOLOGY12PM-1:30PM
Valencia, Sheryl GENERAL SURGEON4PM-6PM
Roque, CharmainePEDIATRICIAN12PM-4PM
Mendoza, SarahPEDIATRICIAN9PM-12PM
Yumul, AbigailPEDIATRICIAN4PM-6PM
Maniego, Iza RoelleOB-GYNECOLOGY4PM-7PM
Sandoval,GraceOB-GYNECOLOGY10AM-12PM
Adraneda, ElaineDERMATOLOGY4:30PM-6:30PM
Balagtas, DoreenINTERNAL MEDICINE3PM-8PM
Bundalian, Ma. KathrinaINTERNAL MEDICINE8AM-3PM
Fabellon, DianePEDIATRICIAN9AM-12PM
Guiterrez, Mila AnnePEDIATRICIAN1PM-3PM
Sagurit, RizzaPEDIATRICIAN3PM-5PM
Fernandez, ShielaPEDIATRICIAN10AM-12PM
Hoyumpa-Adan,ChristinaPEDIATRICIAN5PM-7PM
Mercadal, MarivicOB-GYNECOLOGY11PM-1PM
Sandoval,GraceOB-GYNECOLOGY9AM-11PM
Siapno-Liu, IngridDERMATOLOGY4PM-6PM
Liu, LanceENT3PM-5PM
Villanueva, CesmerOB-SONOLOGY1PM-3PM
Pascua, RichelleOB-SONOLOGY4PM-6PM
Saep, Julius BryanGENERAL SURGEON1PM-3PM
Fabellon, DianePEDIATRICIAN9AM-12PM
Guiterrez, Mila AnnePEDIATRICIAN1PM-3PM
Sagurit, RizzaPEDIATRICIAN3PM-5PM
Fernandez, ShielaPEDIATRICIAN10PM-12PM
Hoyumpa-Adan,ChristinaPEDIATRICIAN5PM-7PM
Mercadal, MarivicOB-GYNECOLOGY11AM-1PM
Sandoval,GraceOB-GYNECOLOGY9AM-11PM
Siapno-Liu, IngridDERMATOLOGY4PM-6PM
Bunggay, DarwinFAMILY MEDICINE8AM-8PM
Grecia, SoidemerPEDIATRICIAN2PM-4PM
Mendoza, SarahPEDIATRICIAN10AM-12PM
Daya,LourdesPEDIATRICIAN4PM-6PM
Cataquiz, Jensen MaePEDIATRICIAN12PM-2PM
Sandoval,GraceOB-GYNECOLOGY10PM-12PM
Payawal, Ana MariaOPHTHALMOLOGIST2PM-4PM
Del Rosario, Rachel RoseCARDIOLOGY5PM-7PM
Pizarro, KhristineENT10AM-12PM
Villanueva, CesmerOB-SONOLOGY1PM-3PM
Ponciano, Margaret AnneOB-SONOLOGY4PM-7PM
Valencia, Sheryl GENERAL SURGEON3:30PM-5PM
Grecia, SoidemerPEDIATRICIAN2PM-4PM
Mendoza, SarahPEDIATRICIAN10PM-12PM
Daya,LourdesPEDIATRICIAN4PM-6PM
Cataquiz, Jensen MaePEDIATRICIAN12PM-2PM
Sandoval,GraceOB-GYNECOLOGY10AM-12PM
Payawal, Ana MariaOPHTHALMOLOGIST2PM-4PM
Lomboy, ClaireFAMILY MEDICINE8AM-8PM
Maguslog, SvethlanaPULMONOLOGIST12PM-2PM
Sagurit, RizzaPEDIATRICIAN12PM-2PM
Junio, AnalenePEDIATRICIAN2PM-4PM
Mendoza, SarahPEDIATRICIAN10AM-12PM
Concepcion, Ma. RowenaPEDIATRICIAN4PM-7PM
Mercadal, MarivicOB-GYNECOLOGY2PM-4PM
Ong, EthelOB-GYNECOLOGY11PM-2PM
Adraneda, MiriamDERMATOLOGY11AM-1PM
Bayaua, RaymondCARDIOLOGY4PM-8PM
Liu, LanceENT3PM-5PM
Artates, Anne Margaux ENT12PM-3PM
Pascua, RichelleOB-SONOLOGY4PM-6PM
Jubilado, JeffUROLOGY3PM-5PM
Maguslog, SvethlanaPULMONOLOGIST12PM-2PM
Sagurit, RizzaPEDIATRICIAN12PM-2PM
Junio, AnalenePEDIATRICIAN2PM-4PM
Mendoza, SarahPEDIATRICIAN10PM-12PM
Concepcion, Ma. RowenaPEDIATRICIAN4PM-7PM
Mercadal, MarivicOB-GYNECOLOGY2PM-4PM
Ong, EthelOB-GYNECOLOGY11AM-2PM
Adraneda, MiriamDERMATOLOGY11AM-1PM
Lomboy, ClaireFAMILY MEDICINE8AM-8PM
Fabellon, DianePEDIATRICIAN1PM-3PM
Fernandez, ShielaPEDIATRICIAN10AM-12PM
Hoyumpa-Adan,ChristinaPEDIATRICIAN3PM-5PM
Fabellon, DianePEDIATRICIAN1PM-3PM
Fernandez, ShielaPEDIATRICIAN10PM-12PM
Hoyumpa-Adan,ChristinaPEDIATRICIAN3PM-5PM
TOP